NCA Rugby
Aviva Premiership             Print Page
League    Premiership            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Saracens2116145623671958207672.38
2) Exeter Chiefs2215075853612248607467.27
3) Wasps2215075983972019307265.45
4) Leicester Tigers221408509475346306559.09
5) Northampton Saints2212010460397635706054.55
6) Sale Sharks21112843042735305653.33
7) Harlequins2210111547583-366705550.00
8) Gloucester Rugby221011142942362504944.55
9) Bath Rugby218013403434-313804340.95
10) Worcester Warriors227015420597-1772503531.82
11) Newcastle Falcons215115343533-1900502725.71
12) London Irish224018328620-2920402018.18
Top of page !