NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Cinderford19180172536436118009094.74
2) Chinnor18161160638622015008190.00
3) Redingensians Rams19130662142519614306972.63
4) Taunton Titans19130670442128313306871.58
5) Redruth19110855541014510505962.11
6) Henley Hawks191018532545-1310405658.95
7) Bury St Edmunds1910095284992910405456.84
8) Worthing Raiders18909530622-9213305257.78
9) Canterbury19100946346128305153.68
10) Tonbridge Juddians181008452422307204954.44
11) Barnstaple197111411541-1306303941.05
12) London Irish Wild Geese186012522568-4610303741.11
13) Clifton195113414596-1827303233.68
14) Old Redcliffians193214452650-1989302829.47
15) Wimbledon193016386704-3186302122.11
16) Broadstreet193016355642-2874402021.05
Top of page !