NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Cinderford2827011012462550250013395.00
2) Chinnor282512929613316230012589.29
3) Redingensians Rams281918847592255195010272.86
4) Taunton Titans28190993665827816309567.86
5) Redruth281501379865014817708460.00
6) Tonbridge Juddians2815112645597489507654.29
7) Bury St Edmunds28140147587243413607553.57
8) Henley Hawks2812214736795-5914707352.14
9) Worthing Raiders2812016762929-16717607150.71
10) Canterbury2812115658670-1211606747.86
11) Clifton2811116633777-14412506345.00
12) Old Redcliffians288218657848-19111605337.86
13) Barnstaple289118569798-2297605136.43
14) London Irish Wild Geese288020722903-18114505136.43
15) Wimbledon288020591909-3189304431.43
16) Broadstreet285023527855-3287603323.57
Top of page !