NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Chinnor23182384237346916109380.87
2) Bishops Stortford22180473539334218309384.55
3) Old Elthamians22180465239226012208678.18
4) Taunton Titans23152668753115614308170.43
5) Redruth23160764943621313308069.57
6) Cinderford2314185905365413457060.87
7) Redingensians Rams2312110560464967706455.65
8) Canterbury22120105735274610606458.18
9) Clifton2312011505630-1256205648.70
10) Henley Hawks228113510616-1067504641.82
11) Bury St Edmunds237016483636-1536604034.78
12) London Irish Wild Geese236017517728-21110403833.04
13) Barnstaple236116417694-2775603732.17
14) Barnes224315423614-1919603733.64
15) Worthing Raiders226016417619-2023703430.91
16) Exmouth233119467838-3718502723.48
Top of page !