Updated RFU Discipline Reports 02.03.15
NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Henley Hawks242103734411323142010083.33
Dorking2418246103912198408873.33
Bishops Stortford24150972546426116808470.00
Taunton Titans24160863249613610608066.67
Worthing Raiders241401062748714014507562.50
Chinnor2414010586514727807159.17
Cambridge24130115465232311506856.67
Redruth2411112486513-276605848.33
Old Elthamians2410014562578-168905747.50
Clifton2410014563647-849505445.00
Cornish All Blacks2492134974752211005142.50
Southend Saxons2411013496590-943454638.33
Canterbury248214473596-1238204638.33
Lydney249015445714-2693504436.67
Shelford246018436661-2256352823.33
Dings Crusaders243120410768-3584302117.50
Top of page !