NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Chinnor14120260220339911106085.71
2) Old Elthamians1412024442481969005781.43
3) Bishops Stortford14110345027217811205781.43
4) Taunton Titans14100447437210210205274.29
5) Redruth1410044112881238104970.00
6) Canterbury14806404333717504462.86
7) Cinderford14716318347-297353550.00
8) Clifton14707312412-1004203448.57
9) Redingensians Rams14617338284543503448.57
10) Bury St Edmunds14608332382-505303245.71
11) Henley Hawks14509327422-953202535.71
12) Worthing Raiders14509283386-1032302535.71
13) London Irish Wild Geese143011310443-1337302231.43
14) Barnstaple14419242458-2162102130.00
15) Barnes142210270413-1435402130.00
16) Exmouth141112280534-2545301420.00
Top of page !