NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Bishops Stortford18140456633922714307381.11
2) Old Elthamians18150353431921510107178.89
3) Chinnor18132367328938412106976.67
4) Taunton Titans18122458043914112206673.33
5) Redruth18130553535817711106471.11
6) Canterbury1810085124407210605662.22
7) Cinderford1810174604362411455257.78
8) Redingensians Rams18819432377555604550.00
9) Clifton18909409517-1085204347.78
10) Bury St Edmunds187011394488-945303640.00
11) Henley Hawks186111413514-1015403538.89
12) Barnes184311359489-1307403336.67
13) London Irish Wild Geese185013438563-1259303235.56
14) Barnstaple185112335583-2484302932.22
15) Worthing Raiders185013353511-1582502730.00
16) Exmouth182115356687-3316301921.11
Top of page !