NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Henley Hawks262213796458338152010782.31
Bishops Stortford26161979150628518809270.77
Taunton Titans26180871852719112609069.23
Dorking2618266354741618408867.69
Worthing Raiders261501168654314315508061.54
Cambridge26150116175496813507860.00
Chinnor2615011614552627807557.69
Old Elthamians261111463662979906449.23
Redruth2612113528561-336606247.69
Cornish All Blacks26102145335112221005643.08
Clifton2610016589712-1239505441.54
Southend Saxons2612014560659-995455240.00
Canterbury269215498619-1218205038.46
Lydney269116477759-2823504635.38
Shelford267019492730-2387353325.38
Dings Crusaders263122459840-3815302216.92
Top of page !