NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Bishop`s Stortford3025051053549504254012986.00
2) Old Elthamians3025051071533538193012281.33
3) Chinnor3024241111546565211012281.33
4) Taunton Titans301938901735166194010570.00
5) Redruth3019110824609215185010167.33
6) Redingensians Rams301611375661813812908758.00
7) Cinderford30162127467252116558456.00
8) Canterbury3015015720732-1211707852.00
9) Henley Hawks3013116775840-6514707550.00
10) Clifton3014016683843-16011407147.33
11) Bury St Edmunds3011118675818-14311706442.67
12) Worthing Raiders309021657938-2819805335.33
13) London Irish Wild Geese308022664960-29614605234.67
14) Barnstaple309120532886-3546705134.00
15) Barnes306321599817-21812905134.00
16) Exmouth3031265541172-6189602919.33
Top of page !