NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Cambridge3025231029532497251013086.67
2) Old Albanian3025141040468572233012885.33
3) Bishops Stortford302217912436476215011677.33
4) Redruth302217752547205164011073.33
5) Taunton Titans302019896611285165010368.67
6) Chinnor30130178027485413807348.67
7) Bury St. Edmunds3013017735753-1812707147.33
8) Redingensians Rams3013116670746-7612507147.33
9) Old Elthamians3013215669770-1018607046.67
10) Canterbury3013017700871-17112607046.67
11) Worthing Raiders3013116636684-4810506946.00
12) Clifton3011217732749-1712606644.00
13) Barnes3010416677827-15015306644.00
14) Dorking3010020598822-2249705637.33
15) Southend Saxons307320574845-2718404630.67
16) Cornish All Blacks3001292901303-101326553.33
Top of page !