NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Bishops Stortford2924051025528497244012485.52
2) Old Elthamians2924051003512491183011780.69
3) Chinnor2923241078524554201011780.69
4) Taunton Titans291838868703165184010068.97
5) Redruth29191979857722117409968.28
6) Redingensians Rams291611272458513911808558.62
7) Cinderford29162117166922415458256.55
8) Canterbury2914015687702-1510707350.34
9) Henley Hawks2912116743814-7113707048.28
10) Clifton2914015653810-15710306947.59
11) Bury St Edmunds2910118642788-14610705940.69
12) Barnstaple299119511818-3076705135.17
13) London Irish Wild Geese298021642927-28513605135.17
14) Barnes296320578789-21112805034.48
15) Worthing Raiders298021607933-3268804833.10
16) Exmouth2931255491122-5739602920.00
Top of page !