We wish all our clubs, their players, members and supporters a very happy and successful New Year
NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Henley Hawks1614024782462328106581.25
Dorking1614024722831897206581.25
Taunton Titans161105424343816305366.25
Bishops Stortford1690745835710110605265.00
Chinnor161006437348894605062.50
Worthing Raiders169074103515910405062.50
Old Elthamians16808427437-107504455.00
Cambridge16808391399-87304252.50
Redruth16619311366-555503645.00
Cornish All Blacks16619353328250803442.50
Clifton15609364414-506403445.33
Lydney15609290461-1712202837.33
Canterbury164111325451-1266202632.50
Southend166010351429-783252430.00
Shelford165011348425-775352328.75
Dings Crusaders163112331532-2013101822.50
Top of page !