NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Bishops Stortford252104872454418213010886.40
2) Chinnor252023923423500181010382.40
3) Old Elthamians25200575445430014309777.60
4) Redruth25180770446124315309072.00
5) Taunton Titans25162774258815415408769.60
6) Cinderford2515196385736514457560.00
7) Redingensians Rams2513111592496968706955.20
8) Canterbury2512013640649-910606451.20
9) Clifton2512013539685-1467305846.40
10) Henley Hawks2510114585697-1129505644.80
11) Bury St Edmunds259016559695-1368605040.00
12) Worthing Raiders258017513737-2245704435.20
13) Barnstaple257117448719-2715704233.60
14) London Irish Wild Geese256019554820-26611504032.00
15) Barnes254318473685-21210804032.00
16) Exmouth253121507907-4009602923.20
Top of page !