NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Henley Hawks302415956567389194012180.67
2) Bishops Stortford3120110943627316228011272.26
3) Taunton Titans302208863591272166011073.33
4) Dorking302226852567285124010872.00
5) Worthing Raiders3019011804605199195010066.67
6) Chinnor301801278063914111909261.33
7) Cambridge301701376566210316609060.00
8) Old Elthamians3012117693736-439906845.33
9) Redruth3013116577686-1096606644.00
10) Cornish All Blacks30122166255953031106644.00
11) Canterbury3011217640721-8111406342.00
12) Clifton3011019635837-2029605939.33
13) Southend Saxons3012018640782-1426755637.33
14) Lydney3011118546871-3255505637.33
15) Shelford307023579938-3599453624.00
16) Dings Crusaders3031265261009-4835302214.67
Top of page !