NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Henley Hawks20170360632428211208181.00
Dorking1915135323202128307376.84
Taunton Titans2014065124111018406868.00
Worthing Raiders20120854241213012406464.00
Bishops Stortford20110954742012712806464.00
Chinnor201208493424695706060.00
Cambridge201001045945639405353.00
Old Elthamians209011489510-217604949.00
Clifton199010479513-348404850.53
Cornish All Blacks208210435391441904646.00
Redruth208111395441-465604545.00
Canterbury207112403520-1177203939.00
Southend Saxons199010400466-663253637.89
Lydney196013331630-2992302930.53
Shelford205015392533-1416352424.00
Dings Crusaders203116364608-2443302020.00
Top of page !