NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Henley Hawks292414922525397183011982.07
2) Bishops Stortford291919902584318218010773.79
3) Taunton Titans292108833571262156010572.41
4) Dorking292126811533278114010371.03
5) Worthing Raiders291801176958718218509565.52
6) Cambridge291701274763211516609062.07
7) Chinnor291701274261812410908760.00
8) Old Elthamians2912116675701-269906846.90
9) Cornish All Blacks29122156015643731006544.83
10) Redruth2912116559671-1126606242.76
11) Clifton2911018630789-1599605940.69
12) Canterbury2910217591718-12710305739.31
13) Southend Saxons2912017625764-1396655537.93
14) Lydney2910118520847-3274505135.17
15) Shelford297022555912-3578353423.45
16) Dings Crusaders293125505971-4665302215.17
Top of page !