NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Cambridge20171263634629017008787.00
2) Old Albanian21161464634430216308580.95
3) Bishops Stortford21151558532226314408076.19
4) Taunton Titans19150459936223712207477.89
5) Redruth201406463373909406969.00
6) Old Elthamians211128479487-85305653.33
7) Barnes21939496519-2311305653.33
8) Clifton209110536477599405151.00
9) Worthing Raiders219111454466-125304643.81
10) Canterbury208012420561-1415404141.00
11) Redingensians Rams217014456537-817504038.10
12) Bury St. Edmunds217014425534-1095603937.14
13) Dorking207013391527-1365603939.00
14) Chinnor216015457573-1166703735.24
15) Southend Saxons206311402558-1565103636.00
16) Cornish All Blacks190118222681-45924088.42
Top of page !