NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Macclesfield19160362533728815108084.21
2) Sedgley Park18130551934117810406673.33
3) Stourbridge2213184653551105706660.00
4) Leicester Lions211317378334443406158.10
5) Caldy211128456378785706057.14
6) Otley201109392397-55405353.00
7) Harrogate19100938637795404951.58
8) Preston Grasshoppers19937382352304304951.58
9) Sandal2110011344396-522604845.71
10) Chester21901241641605604744.76
11) Sale FC208111414512-984504343.00
12) Tynedale208012401495-945504242.00
13) South Leicester197111428519-917304042.11
14) Broadstreet216015395517-1222603230.48
15) Luctonians186111328455-1274203235.56
16) Huddersfield215016336484-1481602725.71
Top of page !