NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hull Ionians292603942400542241012988.97
2) Ampthill & District2925131054423631222012686.90
3) Sedgley Park291811085563122415458860.69
4) Chester291611269457412012608457.93
5) Harrogate29163106916246710408457.93
6) Caldy2916112689686311708457.93
7) Broadstreet29160137386617710407853.79
8) Otley29131156616491213807551.72
9) Huddersfield2913214565646-817406746.21
10) Stourbridge2912116712774-6211606746.21
11) Leicester Lions2913016600790-19010106343.45
12) Preston Grasshoppers2910019592645-5391005940.69
13) Luctonians2910118585754-16910505739.31
14) Hull2910118524807-2839305437.24
15) Birmingham & Solihull298219691794-10371005336.55
16) Stockport2921264271162-7354501913.10
Top of page !