NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Macclesfield292504907507400221012384.83
2) Sedgley Park302109950562388186010872.00
3) Leicester Lions30191105954851107509060.00
4) Stourbridge3018111626530968708959.33
5) Caldy3017211642547958708758.00
6) Luctonians3015213661714-5311407952.67
7) Harrogate291601361260487607753.10
8) Otley3014016584644-609807348.67
9) Preston Grasshoppers3012315591627-367706845.33
10) Tynedale3012117659746-8710806845.33
11) Chester3012018599662-639906644.00
12) South Leicester3011316659732-7311506644.00
13) Sale FC3012216617738-1217606543.33
14) Sandal3012117506666-1603706040.00
15) Broadstreet308022554736-1824904530.00
16) Huddersfield307023509771-2623703825.33
Top of page !