NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Ampthill & District242013836334502172010184.17
Hull Ionians23200374732542218109986.09
Chester24150959444714710507562.50
Caldy241419558573-159507260.00
Sedgley Park241311069752017711406957.50
Harrogate221336532461717206760.91
Otley24121115514945711506655.00
Huddersfield2412210490468227406352.50
Broadstreet2311012548533157405547.83
Stourbridge2410113576607-318505545.83
Leicester Lions2411013458660-2027105243.33
Preston Grasshoppers248016505550-459905041.67
Hull248115410641-2317204335.83
Birmingham & Solihull247215549637-884704335.83
Luctonians247017482662-1809504235.00
Stockport221120286907-62112098.18
Top of page !