NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy232111848318530171010490.43
2) Sale FC23200367436830612109380.87
3) Leicester Lions22160652040711310307770.00
4) Sedgley Park23143666547019510307565.22
5) Chester2313194904325812507161.74
6) Stourbridge231409520450708607060.87
7) Tynedale221219527553-2611206357.27
8) South Leicester231021152952728705951.30
9) Hinckley2311012469526-579305648.70
10) Otley2310013477579-1026204841.74
11) Harrogate238015353506-1531704034.78
12) Luctonians236017502635-1338703933.91
13) Wharfedale227015455574-1194603834.55
14) Scunthorpe237016352669-3170503328.70
15) Sheffield Tigers235018447674-2275202723.48
16) Preston Grasshoppers224018436576-1401702421.82
Top of page !