NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy18161165423741713108088.89
2) Sale FC1815035323062269107077.78
3) Stourbridge1813054543171378406471.11
4) Leicester Lions171304421323988206272.94
5) Sedgley Park1811345483601889306268.89
6) Chester189183823532910405257.78
7) South Leicester18828455425308705156.67
8) Hinckley18909359404-456204448.89
9) Tynedale17818392452-608204451.76
10) Otley188010368439-714203842.22
11) Luctonians185013408497-897503235.56
12) Harrogate185013272416-1441702831.11
13) Scunthorpe186012269537-2680302730.00
14) Wharfedale175012346481-1353402731.76
15) Sheffield Tigers184014350536-1864102123.33
16) Preston Grasshoppers173014333460-1271501821.18
Top of page !