NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy252311918348570191011491.20
2) Sale FC252203798402396141010382.40
3) Sedgley Park25163674150723412308568.00
4) Leicester Lions2517085764839312308366.40
5) Chester25141105404568413607761.60
6) Tynedale2514110574605-3112207257.60
7) Stourbridge2514011543510338707156.80
8) South Leicester2512211586561259706854.40
9) Hinckley2511014499568-699405745.60
10) Otley2510015517643-1266204838.40
11) Wharfedale259016526643-1176604838.40
12) Luctonians258017556679-1239704838.40
13) Harrogate258017366563-1971704032.00
14) Scunthorpe257018369755-3860503326.40
15) Sheffield Tigers256019484715-2315203124.80
16) Preston Grasshoppers255020480635-1551802923.20
Top of page !