We wish all our clubs, their players, members and supporters a very happy and successful New Year
NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Hull Ionians16150157122035114007492.50
Ampthill & District16131258921537411106682.50
Caldy161105391398-76205265.00
Harrogate161033397323745105265.00
Chester161006379296837204961.25
Otley16907407326819404961.25
Sedgley Park169165143551598204860.00
Leicester Lions16808336377-415103847.50
Stourbridge16718374425-516203847.50
Broadstreet16708363345184203442.50
Preston Grasshoppers165011331407-766503138.75
Birmingham & Solihull165110378400-223503037.50
Huddersfield16529295367-723303037.50
Luctonians164012336450-1146402632.50
Hull164111239474-2352102126.25
Stockport161015197700-50312078.75
Top of page !