NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy2927111026419607201013190.34
2) Sale FC292504953473480172011982.07
3) Leicester Lions29200974654819815409968.28
4) Sedgley Park29183884960124814409666.21
5) Tynedale2917111713718-515308860.69
6) Chester29161126405429815708860.69
7) Stourbridge29160136536391411708256.55
8) South Leicester29142137166773911807954.48
9) Hinckley2913016598681-8311506846.90
10) Otley2911018628793-1659305638.62
11) Wharfedale2910019599722-1237905638.62
12) Luctonians299020617776-15912805638.62
13) Sheffield Tigers299020634833-1997304631.72
14) Harrogate299020446698-2522704531.03
15) Scunthorpe299020464912-4482504329.66
16) Preston Grasshoppers295024555805-2502803020.69
Top of page !