NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Ampthill & District3127131132450682232013587.10
2) Hull Ionians302703976407569251013489.33
3) Sedgley Park301811188166621516458959.33
4) Harrogate30173107206526811408959.33
5) Chester301611370659511112608456.00
6) Caldy3016113696720-2411708456.00
7) Broadstreet30170137736878611408355.33
8) Otley3013116676682-613807550.00
9) Huddersfield3014214586658-727407147.33
10) Stourbridge3012117740803-6312706946.00
11) Leicester Lions3013017612804-19210206442.67
12) Preston Grasshoppers3011019621664-43101006442.67
13) Luctonians3011118599766-16710506140.67
14) Birmingham & Solihull309219724809-8581005838.67
15) Hull3010119543836-2939305436.00
16) Stockport3021274441221-7774501912.67
Top of page !