NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hartpury College18180084627756917008998.89
2) Plymouth Albion18120651334317010506370.00
3) Ampthill & District1813054693401298206268.89
4) Birmingham Moseley1713044873611267206171.76
5) Blackheath18120646134511610105965.56
6) Coventry1811165604141468205662.22
7) Rosslyn Park1810175043411637505460.00
8) Loughborough Students18819552567-159204550.00
9) Old Albanian188010437490-538304347.78
10) Darlington Mowden Park18819340469-1294204044.44
11) Cambridge186012439572-13310403842.22
12) Fylde186012409619-2108303538.89
13) Esher185013424537-1137503235.56
14) Hull Ionians175012329527-1982502731.76
15) Blaydon172114361647-2866402023.53
16) Macclesfield172114331613-2824301720.00
Top of page !