NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Ealing Trailfinders1212004661922749005795.00
Rosslyn Park1211013822211618105388.33
Coventry1210023922631296204880.00
Fylde128133652571089204575.00
Richmond12804342287557104066.67
Blackheath12606325297288203456.67
Esher12606303283206303355.00
Tynedale12606284381-973102846.67
Blaydon12507275291-164302745.00
Hartpury College12507313319-63302643.33
Darlington Mowden Park12417344290545452236.67
Wharfedale12408231363-1324102135.00
Old Albanian12408235301-663102033.33
Loughborough Students12309283306-234402033.33
Cinderford122010210321-1114301525.00
Macclesfield121011142520-37810058.33
Top of page !