NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hartpury College141400634186448140070100.00
2) Birmingham Moseley141103402310926105172.86
3) Plymouth Albion1410044302871438305172.86
4) Blackheath1410043762611158104970.00
5) Ampthill & District141004369294756104767.14
6) Coventry14806438354846204057.14
7) Rosslyn Park14617369286834503550.00
8) Old Albanian14608360375-158303550.00
9) Loughborough Students14617435473-387103448.57
10) Cambridge14608371469-988203448.57
11) Esher14509376388-126503144.29
12) Fylde14509326457-1317303042.86
13) Darlington Mowden Park14509257400-1433202535.71
14) Hull Ionians144010279458-1792402231.43
15) Blaydon142111296520-2245301825.71
16) Macclesfield142111293493-2004301724.29
Top of page !