NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Ealing Trailfinders262402984461523222012092.31
Rosslyn Park262303783411372172011185.38
Coventry262015866552314145010177.69
Blackheath26161968656512115408565.38
Fylde261421073362510816408061.54
Hartpury College2616010668580887307456.92
Richmond2611213691750-5913506650.77
Darlington Mowden Park261211371760311413656449.23
Blaydon2611015590629-3911806348.46
Loughborough Students26110156166041212506146.92
Wharfedale2611114525706-18110406046.15
Esher2610016630660-3010705743.85
Old Albanian2610016526634-1085454433.85
Cinderford267019457614-1576503930.00
Tynedale266020478875-3974503325.38
Macclesfield2620243701051-6814201410.77
Top of page !