NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Richmond302325854534320164011677.33
2) Hartpury College302109966558408155010469.33
3) Blackheath30212779448830696010368.67
4) Ampthill & District30202874662012614559865.33
5) Rosslyn Park302001074557816712309563.33
6) Darlington Mowden Park301901176664012611409160.67
7) Esher301701380160319814608858.67
8) Plymouth Albion30220873364786113307248.00
9) Coventry3013215710653579607147.33
10) Fylde3011118736804-68111006744.67
11) Blaydon3010020565772-20710705738.00
12) Hull Ionians309021645872-227101105738.00
13) Loughborough Students309021680774-9410905536.67
14) Wharfedale306123592869-27710704328.67
15) Cinderford307122545969-4247404127.33
16) Henley Hawks306123478975-4975352919.33
Top of page !