NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Ealing Trailfinders3027031099518581253013690.67
2) Rosslyn Park302604909508401203012784.67
3) Coventry3022171011694317166011274.67
4) Fylde301621284473810618409060.00
5) Hartpury College30190117846859910308959.33
6) Blackheath30161137587312716408657.33
7) Richmond3014214837866-2916508154.00
8) Blaydon3013017666693-2713807348.67
9) Darlington Mowden Park30131167827325014656946.00
10) Esher3012117720738-1811706845.33
11) Wharfedale3012117595801-20611406543.33
12) Loughborough Students3011019681709-2812706342.00
13) Cinderford3011019606686-8010505939.33
14) Old Albanian3012117688771-839455838.67
15) Tynedale308022593999-4067504429.33
16) Macclesfield3030274811185-7047302214.67
Top of page !