We wish all our clubs, their players, members and supporters a very happy and successful New Year
NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
Ealing Trailfinders16150158528530012107391.25
Coventry16140257035421610206885.00
Rosslyn Park16130349529420110206480.00
Fylde16111452836816013206176.25
Richmond16907460430309304860.00
Blackheath168084493925711304657.50
Esher15708394356388404053.33
Hartpury College16808386387-13303847.50
Blaydon16709373375-26403847.50
Wharfedale15708319432-1137103648.00
Loughborough Students165011384399-157403138.75
Old Albanian166010318406-884203037.50
Darlington Mowden Park165110439392477552936.25
Tynedale166010313537-2243102835.00
Cinderford164012303411-1086302531.25
Macclesfield161015191689-49820067.50
Top of page !