NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hartpury College2323001121383738220011499.13
2) Plymouth Albion23170663343619712508573.91
3) Ampthill & District23170663545118412208271.30
4) Birmingham Moseley22160663247415810307770.00
5) Rosslyn Park23141867847620210507363.48
6) Coventry23131971259511711206758.26
7) Blackheath2313195584857311206758.26
8) Old Albanian2310013582634-5211505648.70
9) Darlington Mowden Park2311111459570-1115405547.83
10) Loughborough Students239113701726-2512505547.83
11) Fylde239014549760-21112305144.35
12) Cambridge237115591745-15414404841.74
13) Esher237016562683-12110504337.39
14) Blaydon225116457778-3217403330.00
15) Hull Ionians225017451735-2845703229.09
16) Macclesfield222119419809-3906301917.27
Top of page !