NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Richmond21171363237525711208379.05
2) Hartpury College21160565932233710307773.33
3) Blackheath2016135213152065207373.00
4) Plymouth Albion211407482430527306662.86
5) Esher21130858040018011306662.86
6) Ampthill & District201217466410569406363.00
7) Darlington Mowden Park201307527440878206262.00
8) Rosslyn Park211209458401575205552.38
9) Fylde208111526514129705050.00
10) Coventry219111506461457304845.71
11) Hull Ionians216015436568-1326803836.19
12) Loughborough Students206014418479-615603535.00
13) Wharfedale215115414610-1967403331.43
14) Blaydon195014270503-2333502829.47
15) Henley Hawks205114307630-3233102626.00
16) Cinderford213117322666-3444302120.00
Top of page !