NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Ealing Trailfinders2926031068510558243013190.34
2) Rosslyn Park292603864458406192012586.21
3) Coventry292117961649312156010773.79
4) Hartpury College291901078165612510308961.38
5) Blackheath29161127466994716408659.31
6) Fylde29152128127268617408558.62
7) Richmond2913214771825-5415507652.41
8) Darlington Mowden Park29131157766997714656947.59
9) Esher2912116703705-211706846.90
10) Blaydon2912017633687-5412806846.90
11) Loughborough Students2911018673678-512706343.45
12) Wharfedale2911117566798-23210406041.38
13) Cinderford2910019573669-969505437.24
14) Old Albanian2911117638742-1048455336.55
15) Tynedale298021564949-3856504329.66
16) Macclesfield2930264401119-6796302114.48
Top of page !