NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
Fixtures This Week League    Nat League 1             
DateHomeTriesFATriesAwayKick Off
26-Nov-2016Cambridge957314Hull Ionians14:00
26-Nov-2016Loughborough Students325477Hartpury College14:00
26-Nov-2016Ampthill & District750142Blaydon14:15
26-Nov-2016Birmingham Moseley322120Blackheath15:00
26-Nov-2016Darlington Mowden Park648313Esher15:00
26-Nov-2016Old Albanian432172Fylde15:00
26-Nov-2016Plymouth Albion533102Macclesfield15:00
26-Nov-2016Rosslyn Park433152Coventry15:00
Season 2016-2017 League    Nat League 1
DateHomeTriesFATriesAwayKick Off
03-Sep-2016Blaydon03354Old Albanian14:30
03-Sep-2016Hartpury College53400Blackheath14:30
03-Sep-2016Ampthill & District224152Rosslyn Park15:00
03-Sep-2016Coventry854142Loughborough Students15:00
03-Sep-2016Esher321193Macclesfield15:00
03-Sep-2016Fylde320253Birmingham Moseley15:00
03-Sep-2016Hull Ionians116101Darlington Mowden Park15:00
03-Sep-2016Plymouth Albion323182Cambridge15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
10-Sep-2016Loughborough Students21360Hull Ionians14:00
10-Sep-2016Hartpury College537142Plymouth Albion14:30
10-Sep-2016Birmingham Moseley319142Coventry15:00
10-Sep-2016Blackheath11360Esher15:00
10-Sep-2016Darlington Mowden Park215141Blaydon15:00
10-Sep-2016Macclesfield544223Fylde15:00
10-Sep-2016Old Albanian117182Ampthill & District15:00
10-Sep-2016Rosslyn Park119223Cambridge15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
17-Sep-2016Blaydon638669Loughborough Students14:30
17-Sep-2016Ampthill & District220395Darlington Mowden Park15:00
17-Sep-2016Cambridge534365Old Albanian15:00
17-Sep-2016Coventry961142Macclesfield15:00
17-Sep-2016Esher113324Hartpury College15:00
17-Sep-2016Fylde424253Blackheath15:00
17-Sep-2016Hull Ionians322244Birmingham Moseley15:00
17-Sep-2016Plymouth Albion426202Rosslyn Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
24-Sep-2016Loughborough Students429375Ampthill & District14:00
24-Sep-2016Hartpury College957142Fylde14:30
24-Sep-2016Birmingham Moseley641131Blaydon15:00
24-Sep-2016Blackheath64251Coventry15:00
24-Sep-2016Darlington Mowden Park537122Cambridge15:00
24-Sep-2016Esher319212Plymouth Albion15:00
24-Sep-2016Macclesfield319294Hull Ionians15:00
24-Sep-2016Old Albanian218131Rosslyn Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
01-Oct-2016Blaydon424244Macclesfield14:30
01-Oct-2016Ampthill & District42681Birmingham Moseley15:00
01-Oct-2016Cambridge535344Loughborough Students15:00
01-Oct-2016Coventry223274Hartpury College15:00
01-Oct-2016Fylde426203Esher15:00
01-Oct-2016Hull Ionians330324Blackheath15:00
01-Oct-2016Plymouth Albion640131Old Albanian15:00
01-Oct-2016Rosslyn Park336162Darlington Mowden Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
08-Oct-2016Loughborough Students226262Rosslyn Park14:00
08-Oct-2016Hartpury College643142Hull Ionians14:30
08-Oct-2016Birmingham Moseley1172142Cambridge15:00
08-Oct-2016Blackheath859172Blaydon15:00
08-Oct-2016Darlington Mowden Park32290Old Albanian15:00
08-Oct-2016Esher434141Coventry15:00
08-Oct-2016Fylde539373Plymouth Albion15:00
08-Oct-2016Macclesfield212284Ampthill & District15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
15-Oct-2016Blaydon15478Hartpury College14:30
15-Oct-2016Ampthill & District217315Blackheath15:00
15-Oct-2016Cambridge426203Macclesfield15:00
15-Oct-2016Coventry853243Fylde15:00
15-Oct-2016Hull Ionians332294Esher15:00
15-Oct-2016Old Albanian426354Loughborough Students15:00
15-Oct-2016Plymouth Albion53930Darlington Mowden Park15:00
15-Oct-2016Rosslyn Park324314Birmingham Moseley15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
22-Oct-2016Loughborough Students429142Darlington Mowden Park14:00
22-Oct-2016Hartpury College649142Ampthill & District14:30
22-Oct-2016Birmingham Moseley856335Old Albanian15:00
22-Oct-2016Blackheath534244Cambridge15:00
22-Oct-2016Coventry334335Plymouth Albion15:00
22-Oct-2016Esher1171244Blaydon15:00
22-Oct-2016Fylde538173Hull Ionians15:00
22-Oct-2016Macclesfield218365Rosslyn Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
29-Oct-2016Blaydon430244Fylde14:30
29-Oct-2016Ampthill & District429243Esher15:00
29-Oct-2016Cambridge432547Hartpury College15:00
29-Oct-2016Darlington Mowden Park17152Birmingham Moseley15:00
29-Oct-2016Hull Ionians321406Coventry15:00
29-Oct-2016Old Albanian749152Macclesfield15:00
29-Oct-2016Plymouth Albion853152Loughborough Students15:00
29-Oct-2016Rosslyn Park32830Blackheath15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
05-Nov-2016Hull Ionians218243Plymouth Albion14:00
05-Nov-2016Hartpury College537273Rosslyn Park14:30
05-Nov-2016Birmingham Moseley747193Loughborough Students15:00
05-Nov-2016Blackheath11371Old Albanian15:00
05-Nov-2016Coventry219172Blaydon15:00
05-Nov-2016Esher540324Cambridge15:00
05-Nov-2016Fylde213111Ampthill & District15:00
05-Nov-2016Macclesfield743161Darlington Mowden Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
11-Nov-2016Rosslyn Park43300Esher19:45
12-Nov-2016Blaydon966142Hull Ionians14:00
12-Nov-2016Cambridge53600Fylde14:00
12-Nov-2016Loughborough Students1176305Macclesfield14:00
12-Nov-2016Ampthill & District32281Coventry14:15
12-Nov-2016Darlington Mowden Park15314Blackheath15:00
12-Nov-2016Old Albanian00325Hartpury College15:00
12-Nov-2016Plymouth Albion427202Birmingham Moseley15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
19-Nov-2016Hull Ionians113497Ampthill & District14:00
19-Nov-2016Hartpury College117400Darlington Mowden Park14:30
19-Nov-2016Blackheath426325Loughborough Students15:00
19-Nov-2016Blaydon317385Plymouth Albion15:00
19-Nov-2016Coventry855122Cambridge15:00
19-Nov-2016Esher534436Old Albanian15:00
19-Nov-2016Fylde634455Rosslyn Park15:00
19-Nov-2016Macclesfield215172Birmingham Moseley15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
26-Nov-2016Cambridge957314Hull Ionians14:00
26-Nov-2016Loughborough Students325477Hartpury College14:00
26-Nov-2016Ampthill & District750142Blaydon14:15
26-Nov-2016Birmingham Moseley322120Blackheath15:00
26-Nov-2016Darlington Mowden Park648313Esher15:00
26-Nov-2016Old Albanian432172Fylde15:00
26-Nov-2016Plymouth Albion533102Macclesfield15:00
26-Nov-2016Rosslyn Park433152Coventry15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
03-Dec-2016Blaydon214173Cambridge14:00
03-Dec-2016Hull Ionians116142Rosslyn Park14:00
03-Dec-2016Ampthill & District224223Plymouth Albion14:15
03-Dec-2016Hartpury College96451Birmingham Moseley14:30
03-Dec-2016Blackheath855102Macclesfield15:00
03-Dec-2016Coventry643424Old Albanian15:00
03-Dec-2016Esher434223Loughborough Students15:00
03-Dec-2016Fylde431253Darlington Mowden Park15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
10-Dec-2016Cambridge210203Ampthill & District14:00
10-Dec-2016Loughborough Students546173Fylde14:00
10-Dec-2016Birmingham Moseley32460Esher15:00
10-Dec-2016Darlington Mowden Park220202Coventry15:00
10-Dec-2016Macclesfield212629Hartpury College15:00
10-Dec-2016Old Albanian215132Hull Ionians15:00
10-Dec-2016Plymouth Albion22051Blackheath15:00
10-Dec-2016Rosslyn Park651142Blaydon15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
17-Dec-2016Ampthill & District643193Old Albanian14:00
17-Dec-2016Blaydon317242Darlington Mowden Park14:00
17-Dec-2016Cambridge214325Rosslyn Park14:00
17-Dec-2016Hull Ionians218161Loughborough Students14:00
17-Dec-2016Coventry226232Birmingham Moseley15:00
17-Dec-2016Esher111304Blackheath15:00
17-Dec-2016Fylde321122Macclesfield15:00
17-Dec-2016Plymouth Albion424273Hartpury College15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
07-Jan-2017Loughborough Students852345Blaydon14:00
07-Jan-2017Hartpury College1066244Esher14:30
07-Jan-2017Birmingham Moseley438193Hull Ionians15:00
07-Jan-2017Blackheath747142Fylde15:00
07-Jan-2017Darlington Mowden Park214122Ampthill & District15:00
07-Jan-2017Macclesfield214375Coventry15:00
07-Jan-2017Old Albanian226244Cambridge15:00
07-Jan-2017Rosslyn Park217101Plymouth Albion15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
14-Jan-2017Blaydon0000Birmingham MoseleyPostponed
14-Jan-2017Cambridge420254Darlington Mowden Park14:00
14-Jan-2017Hull Ionians0000MacclesfieldPostponed
14-Jan-2017Ampthill & District42530Loughborough Students14:15
14-Jan-2017Coventry63930Blackheath15:00
14-Jan-2017Fylde531579Hartpury College15:00
14-Jan-2017Plymouth Albion42971Esher15:00
14-Jan-2017Rosslyn Park535172Old Albanian15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
21-Jan-2017Loughborough Students642274Cambridge14:00
21-Jan-2017Hartpury College750191Coventry14:30
21-Jan-2017Birmingham Moseley218355Ampthill & District15:00
21-Jan-2017Blackheath531294Hull Ionians15:00
21-Jan-2017Darlington Mowden Park319202Rosslyn Park15:00
21-Jan-2017Esher642294Fylde15:00
21-Jan-2017Macclesfield17152Blaydon15:00
21-Jan-2017Old Albanian113182Plymouth Albion15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
28-Jan-2017Blaydon428111Blackheath14:00
28-Jan-2017Cambridge530396Birmingham Moseley14:00
28-Jan-2017Hull Ionians17497Hartpury College14:00
28-Jan-2017Ampthill & District636102Macclesfield14:15
28-Jan-2017Coventry435275Esher15:00
28-Jan-2017Old Albanian429355Darlington Mowden Park15:00
28-Jan-2017Plymouth Albion429213Fylde15:00
28-Jan-2017Rosslyn Park639375Loughborough Students15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
04-Feb-2017Loughborough Students539468Old Albanian14:00
04-Feb-2017Hartpury College1280193Blaydon14:30
04-Feb-2017Birmingham Moseley536202Rosslyn Park15:00
04-Feb-2017Blackheath217243Ampthill & District15:00
04-Feb-2017Darlington Mowden Park317202Plymouth Albion15:00
04-Feb-2017Esher747193Hull Ionians15:00
04-Feb-2017Fylde533244Coventry15:00
04-Feb-2017Macclesfield424365Cambridge15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
11-Feb-2017Blaydon31771Esher14:00
11-Feb-2017Cambridge323233Blackheath14:00
11-Feb-2017Hull Ionians429315Fylde14:00
11-Feb-2017Ampthill & District425517Hartpury College14:15
11-Feb-2017Darlington Mowden Park227131Loughborough Students15:00
11-Feb-2017Old Albanian17335Birmingham Moseley15:00
11-Feb-2017Plymouth Albion433243Coventry15:00
11-Feb-2017Rosslyn Park859284Macclesfield15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
18-Feb-2017Loughborough Students218202Plymouth Albion14:00
18-Feb-2017Hartpury College745366Cambridge14:30
18-Feb-2017Birmingham Moseley319213Darlington Mowden Park15:00
18-Feb-2017Blackheath215365Rosslyn Park15:00
18-Feb-2017Coventry750385Hull Ionians15:00
18-Feb-2017Esher215465Ampthill & District15:00
18-Feb-2017Fylde426172Blaydon15:00
18-Feb-2017Macclesfield319508Old Albanian15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017000000:00
25-Feb-2017Blaydon425122Birmingham Moseley14:00
25-Feb-2017Hull Ionians745213Macclesfield14:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
04-Mar-2017Loughborough Students220294Birmingham Moseley14:00
04-Mar-2017Old Albanian636101Blackheath14:00
04-Mar-2017Blaydon219253Coventry14:30
04-Mar-2017Ampthill & District643244Fylde15:00
04-Mar-2017Cambridge322365Esher15:00
04-Mar-2017Darlington Mowden Park748122Macclesfield15:00
04-Mar-2017Plymouth Albion42671Hull Ionians15:00
04-Mar-2017Rosslyn Park328363Hartpury College15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
10-Mar-2017Esher218243Rosslyn Park19:45
11-Mar-2017Birmingham Moseley426477Plymouth Albion14:00
11-Mar-2017Blackheath426213Darlington Mowden Park14:00
11-Mar-2017Hartpury College957213Old Albanian14:00
11-Mar-2017Macclesfield642386Loughborough Students14:00
11-Mar-2017Coventry429193Ampthill & District14:15
11-Mar-2017Fylde428466Cambridge15:00
11-Mar-2017Hull Ionians317172Blaydon15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
18-Mar-2017000000:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
25-Mar-2017Loughborough Students435325Blackheath14:00
25-Mar-2017Ampthill & District531111Hull Ionians15:00
25-Mar-2017Birmingham Moseley428244Macclesfield15:00
25-Mar-2017Cambridge427365Coventry15:00
25-Mar-2017Darlington Mowden Park426345Hartpury College15:00
25-Mar-2017Old Albanian319658Esher15:00
25-Mar-2017Plymouth Albion74500Blaydon15:00
25-Mar-2017Rosslyn Park536193Fylde15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
01-Apr-2017Blaydon217406Ampthill & District14:30
01-Apr-2017Hartpury College640315Loughborough Students14:30
01-Apr-2017Blackheath325324Birmingham Moseley15:00
01-Apr-2017Coventry436273Rosslyn Park15:00
01-Apr-2017Esher750335Darlington Mowden Park15:00
01-Apr-2017Fylde217213Old Albanian15:00
01-Apr-2017Hull Ionians431264Cambridge15:00
01-Apr-2017Macclesfield218213Plymouth Albion15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
08-Apr-2017Loughborough Students537384Esher14:00
08-Apr-2017Birmingham Moseley214325Hartpury College15:00
08-Apr-2017Cambridge640436Blaydon15:00
08-Apr-2017Darlington Mowden Park1066223Fylde15:00
08-Apr-2017Macclesfield324122Blackheath15:00
08-Apr-2017Old Albanian187311Coventry15:00
08-Apr-2017Plymouth Albion319142Ampthill & District15:00
08-Apr-2017Rosslyn Park429303Hull Ionians15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
15-Apr-2017000000:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
22-Apr-2017Blaydon640244Rosslyn Park14:30
22-Apr-2017Hartpury College149271Macclesfield14:30
22-Apr-2017Ampthill & District535122Cambridge15:00
22-Apr-2017Blackheath17488Plymouth Albion15:00
22-Apr-2017Coventry536161Darlington Mowden Park15:00
22-Apr-2017Esher435243Birmingham Moseley15:00
22-Apr-2017Fylde432213Loughborough Students15:00
22-Apr-2017Hull Ionians646335Old Albanian15:00
DateHome TriesFATriesAwayKick Off
29-Apr-2017Old Albanian429243Blaydon14:30
29-Apr-2017Birmingham Moseley95700Fylde15:00
29-Apr-2017Blackheath322437Hartpury College15:00
29-Apr-2017Cambridge215406Plymouth Albion15:00
29-Apr-2017Darlington Mowden Park426415Hull Ionians15:00
29-Apr-2017Loughborough Students322274Coventry15:00
29-Apr-2017Macclesfield212244Esher15:00
29-Apr-2017Rosslyn Park321274Ampthill & District15:00
Click To Close Table
ClubPldWDLPts
1) Hartpury College303000148
2) Plymouth Albion302406118
3) Ampthill & District302208108
4) Coventry302019101
5) Birmingham Moseley302001098
6) Rosslyn Park301611386
7) Blackheath301411575
8) Esher301301774
9) Old Albanian301301771
10) Darlington Mowden Park301311669
11) Loughborough Students301011966
12) Fylde301002059
13) Hull Ionians301011958
14) Cambridge30812158
15) Blaydon30822052
16) Macclesfield30412531